download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.
nr  ↓                                   name  ↓
2288                                   Karolinum
2304                                   Slavia
2390                                   Nezarka
2442                                   Corbett
2474                                   Ruby
2552                                   Remek
2622                                   Bolzano
2647                                   Sova
2696                                   Magion
2781                                   Kleczek
2811                                   Stremchovi
2821                                   Slavka
2936                                   Nechvile
2971                                   Mohr
3003                                   Koncek
3069                                   Heyrovsky
3096                                   Bezruc
3130                                   Hillary
3137                                   Horky
3141                                   Buchar
3149                                   Okudzhava
3257                                   Hanzlik
3278                                   Behounek
3313                                   Mendel
3324                                   Avsyuk
3334                                   Somov
3364                                   Zdenka
3395                                   Jitka
3419                                   Guth
3423                                   Slouka
3424                                   Nusl
3479                                   Malaparte
3490                                   Solc
3492                                   Petra-Pepi
3515                                   Jindra
3550                                   Link
3603                                   Gajdusek
3630                                   Lubomir
3645                                   Fabini
3665                                   Fitzgerald
3701                                   Purkyne
3715                                   Stohl
3716                                   Petzval
3727                                   Maxhell
3732                                   Vavra
3781                                   Dufek
3791                                   Marci
3847                                   Sindel
3879                                   Machar
3899                                   Wichterle
3978                                   Klepesta
3979                                   Brorsen
3981                                   Stodola
3983                                   Sakiko
3993                                   Sorm
4023                                   Jarnik
4090                                   Risehvezd
4112                                   Hrabal
4146                                   Rudolfinum
4170                                   Semmelweis
4176                                   Sudek
4190                                   Kvasnica
4287                                   Trisov
4318                                   Bata
4369                                   Seifert
4405                                   Otava
4552                                   Nabelek
4554                                   Fanynka
4567                                   Becvar
4610                                   Kajov
4662                                   Runk
4663                                   Falta
4671                                   Drtikol
4691                                   Toyen
4698                                   Jizera
4702                                   Berounka
4801                                   Ohre
4823                                   Libenice
4824                                   Stradonice
4921                                   Volonte
5026                                   Martes
5031                                   Svejcar
5089                                   Nadherna
5103                                   Divis
5122                                   Mucha
5228                                   Maca
5250                                   Jas
5275                                   Zdislava
5363                                   Kupka
5417                                   Solovaya
5423                                   Horahorejs
5425                                   Vojtech
5514                                   Karelraska
5552                                   Studnicka
5574                                   Seagrave
5712                                   Funke
5719                                   Krizik
5800                                   Pollock
5801                                   Vasarely
5803                                   Otzi
5860                                   Deankoontz
5891                                   Gehrig
5894                                   Telc
5897                                   Novotna
5910                                   Zatopek
5946                                   Hrozny
5958                                   Barrande
5997                                   Dirac
6059                                   Diefenbach
6064                                   Holasovice
6076                                   Plavec
6077                                   Messner
6086                                   Vrchlicky
6149                                   Pelcak
6175                                   Cori
6230                                   Fram
6266                                   Letzel
6281                                   Strnad
6379                                   Vrba
6426                                   Vanysek
6471                                   Collins
6481                                   Tenzing
6508                                   Rolcik
6516                                   Gruss
6539                                   Nohavica
6540                                   Stepling
6544                                   Stevendick
6550                                   Parler
6556                                   Arcimboldo
6581                                   Sobers
6583                                   Destinn
6586                                   Seydler
6594                                   Tasman
6596                                   Bittner
6597                                   Kreil
6697                                   Celentano
6701                                   Warhol
6765                                   Fibonacci
6769                                   Brokoff
6779                                   Perrine
6817                                   Pest
6822                                   Horalek
6824                                   Mallory
6825                                   Irvine
6897                                   Tabei
6928                                   Lanna
7107                                   Peiser
7114                                   Weinek
7218                                   Skacel
7221                                   Sallaba
7226                                   Kryl
7272                                   Darbydyar
7332                                   Ponrepo
7334                                   Sciurus
7390                                   Kundera
7391                                   Strouhal
7398                                   Walsh
7403                                   Choustnik
7440                                   Zavist
7441                                   Laska
7464                                   Vipera
7490                                   Babicka
7492                                   Kacenka
7645                                   Pons
7669                                   Malse
7670                                   Kabelac
7694                                   Krasetin
7695                                   Premysl
7699                                   Bozek
7701                                   Zrzavy
7739                                   Cech
7742                                   Altamira
7791                                   Ebicykl
7799                                   Martinsolc
7846                                   Setvak
7859                                   Lhasa
7867                                   Burian
7897                                   Bohuska
7967                                   Beny
7984                                   Marius
8001                                   Ramsden
8048                                   Andrle
8137                                   Kviz
8143                                   Nezval
8222                                   Gellner
8307                                   Peltan
8336                                   Safarik
8343                                   Tugendhat
8554                                   Gabreta
8556                                   Jana
8557                                   Saroun
8572                                   Nijo
8573                                   Ivanka
8719                                   Vesmir
8740                                   Vaclav
9011                                   Angelou
9027                                   Graps
9087                                   Neff
9102                                   Foglar
9224                                   Zelezny
9551                                   Kazi
9671                                   Hemera
9841                                   Masek
9884                                   Pribram
9991                                   Anezka
10170                                   Petrjakes
10174                                   Emicka
10213                                   Koukolik
10390                                   Lenka
10395                                   Jirkahorn
10403                                   Marcelgrun
10626                                   Zajic
10633                                   Akimasa
10634                                   Pepibican
10872                                   Vaculik
10919                                   Pepikzicha
11124                                   Mikulasek
11126                                   Dolecek
11128                                   Ostravia
11163                                   Milesovka
11167                                   Kunzak
11201                                   Talich
11333                                   Forman
11338                                   Schiele
11339                                   Orlik
11364                                   Karlstejn
11598                                   Kubik
11656                                   Lipno
12002                                   Suess
12051                                   Picha
12468                                   Zachotin
12790                                   Cernan
12835                                   Stropek
13226                                   Soulie
13390                                   Bouska
13406                                   Sekora
13804                                   Hrazany
14054                                   Dusek
14056                                   Kainar
14124                                   Kamil
14190                                   Soldan
14206                                   Sehnal
14517                                   Monitoma
14550                                   Lehky
14948                                   Bartuska
14974                                   Pocatky
15053                                   Bochnicek
15374                                   Teta
15382                                   Vian
15384                                   Samkova
15390                                   Znojil
15395                                   Rukl
15399                                   Hudec
15403                                   Merignac
15425                                   Welzl
15870                                   Oburka
15890                                   Prachatice
15902                                   Dostal
15925                                   Rokycany
15960                                   Hluboka
16083                                   Jorvik
16706                                   Svojsik
16709                                   Auratian
16742                                   Zink
16781                                   Rencin
16794                                   Cucullia
16817                                   Onderlicka
16929                                   Hurnik
17407                                   Teige
17607                                   Taborsko
17694                                   Jiranek
17776                                   Troska
17805                                   Svestka
18456                                   Misik
18497                                   Nevezice
18531                                   Strakonice
18841                                   Hruska
19129                                   Loos
19268                                   Morstadt
19364                                   Semafor
19384                                   Winton
20164                                   Janzajic
20254                                   Upice
20496                                   Jenik
20497                                   Marenka
20969                                   Samo
21229                                   Susil
21270                                   Otokar
21290                                   Vydra
21656                                   Knuth
21660                                   Velenia
21785                                   Mechain
21801                                   Ancerl
21985                                   Sejna
22185                                   Stiavnica
22260                                   Ur
22442                                   Blaha
22505                                   Lewit
22644                                   Matejbel
22697                                   Manek
23437                                   Sima
23648                                   Kolar
23650                                   Cvancara
24260                                   Krivan
24662                                   Gryll
24829                                   Berounurbi
24838                                   Abilunon
24847                                   Polesny
24858                                   Diethelm
24950                                   Nikhilas
24999                                   Hieronymus
25258                                   Nathaniel
25340                                   Segoves
25358                                   Boskovice
25383                                   Lindacker
25434                                   Westonia
25778                                   Csere
25864                                   Banic
26214                                   Kalinga
26328                                   Litomysl
26376                                   Roborosa
26390                                   Rusin
26401                                   Sobotiste
26640                                   Bahyl
26661                                   Kempelen
26897                                   Cervena
26963                                   Palorapavy
26969                                   Biver
26970                                   Elias
26973                                   Lala
26986                                   Caslavska
27079                                   Vsetin
27088                                   Valmez
27132                                   Jezek
27525                                   Vartovka
27960                                   Dobias
27974                                   Drejsl
27978                                   Lubosluka
27986                                   Hanus
28019                                   Warchal
28107                                   Sapar
28220                                   York
28614                                   Vejvoda
28878                                   Segner
29419                                   Mladkova
29456                                   Evakrchova
29464                                   Leonmis
29471                                   Spejbl
29472                                   Hurvinek
29473                                   Krejci
29476                                   Kvicala
29477                                   Zdiksima
29490                                   Myslbek
29555                                   MACEK
29668                                   Ipf
29674                                   Rausal
29738                                   Ivobudil
29760                                   Milevsko
30253                                   Vitek
30564                                   Olomouc
31124                                   Slavicek
31139                                   Garnavich
31232                                   Slavonice
31238                                   Kromeriz
31323                                   Lysa hora
31324                                   Jirimrazek
32294                                   Zajonc
33058                                   Kovarik
33157                                   Pertile
33377                                   Vecernicek
33528                                   Jinzeman
35233                                   Krcin
35237                                   Matzner
35268                                   Panoramix
35269                                   Idefix
35356                                   Vondrak
35365                                   Cooney
35446                                   Stana
35977                                   Lexington
36035                                   Petrvok
36226                                   Mackerras
36235                                   Sergebaudo
36888                                   Skrabal
37279                                   Hukvaldy
37736                                   Jandl
37788                                   Suchan
37859                                   Bobkoff
37939                                   Hasler
38461                                   Jiritrnka
38674                                   Tesinsko
40106                                   Erben
40206                                   Lhenice
40230                                   Rozmberk
40410                                   Prihoda
40444                                   Palacky
40459                                   Rektorys
42377                                   KLENOT
43971                                   Gabzdyl
44613                                   Rudolf
45299                                   Stivell
46280                                   Hollar
46692                                   Taormina
46722                                   Ireneadler
47144                                   Faulkes
48171                                   Juza
48638                                   Trebic
48782                                   Fierz
48785                                   Pitter
48844                                   Belloves
49448                                   Macocha
49698                                   Vachal
50413                                   Petrginz
51261                                   Holusa
52604                                   Thomayer
53093                                   La Orotava
53159                                   Myslivecek
53285                                   Mojmir
55082                                   Xlendi
55874                                   Brlka
56329                                   Tarxien
56422                                   Mnajdra
58578                                   Zidek
58664                                   IYAMMIX
59830                                   Reynek
60000                                   Miminko
60001                                   Adelka
60008                                   Jarda
60148                                   Seanurban
60423                                   Chvojen
61404                                   Ocenasek
62794                                   Scheirich
69469                                   Krumbenowe
70409                                   Srnin
70679                                   Urzidil
70936                                   Kamen
71783                                   Izeryna
72447                                   Polinska
74024                                   Hrabe
74370                                   Kolarjan
75223                                   Wupatki
76713                                   Wudia
77621                                   Koten
78536                                   Shrbeny
79354                                   Brundibar
85516                                   Vaclik
87097                                   Lomaki
89909                                   Linie
90279                                   Devetsil
90926                                   Stahalik
90936                                   Neronet
91006                                   Fleming
92213                                   Kalina
92389                                   Gretskij
93256                                   Stach
94556                                   Janstary
100308                                   CAS
100733                                   Annafalcka
107054                                   Daniela
120643                                   Rudimandl
121089                                   Vyssi Brod
123647                                   Tomasko
128622                                   Rudis
129595                                   Vand
133077                                   Jirsik
136666                                   Seidel
138979                                   Cernice
145768                                   Petiska
152750                                   Brloh
155438                                   Velasquez
157064                                   Sedona
159743                                   Kluk
159799                                   Kralice
159814                                   Saguaro
167208                                   Lelekovice
171588                                   Naprstek
174281                                   Lonsky
175017                                   Zabori
183560                                   Kristan
190333                                   Jirous
191282                                   Feustel
192439                                   Cilek
209107                                   Safranek
213771                                   Johndee
215841                                   Cimelice
217628                                   Lugh
223360                                   Svankmajer
230648                                   Zikmund
250374                                   Jirovec
250719                                   Jurajbardy
350969                                   Boiohaemum
405207                                   Konstanz


download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.