download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.
nr  ↓                                   name  ↓
1737                                   Severny
1771                                   Makover
1792                                   Reni
1793                                   Zoya
1805                                   Dirikis
1832                                   Mrkos
1835                                   Gajdariya
1856                                   Ruzena
1900                                   Katyusha
1903                                   Adzhimushkaj
1905                                   Ambartsumian
1907                                   Rudneva
1957                                   Angara
1975                                   Pikelner
1976                                   Kaverin
1977                                   Shura
2004                                   Lexell
2032                                   Ethel
2036                                   Sheragul
2092                                   Sumiana
2093                                   Genichesk
2098                                   Zyskin
2111                                   Tselina
2113                                   Ehrdni
2127                                   Tanya
2142                                   Landau
2163                                   Korczak
2164                                   Lyalya
2186                                   Keldysh
2188                                   Orlenok
2190                                   Coubertin
2216                                   Kerch
2217                                   Eltigen
2232                                   Altaj
2245                                   Hekatostos
2251                                   Tikhov
2259                                   Sofievka
2269                                   Efremiana
2279                                   Barto
2283                                   Bunke
2302                                   Florya
2310                                   Olshaniya
2327                                   Gershberg
2328                                   Robeson
2338                                   Bokhan
2341                                   Aoluta
2345                                   Fucik
2360                                   Volgo-Don
2361                                   Gogol
2385                                   Mustel
2388                                   Gase
2389                                   Dibaj
2420                                   Ciurlionis
2423                                   Ibarruri
2427                                   Kobzar
2431                                   Skovoroda
2438                                   Oleshko
2447                                   Kronstadt
2467                                   Kollontai
2468                                   Repin
2473                                   Heyerdahl
2508                                   Alupka
2519                                   Annagerman
2540                                   Blok
2551                                   Decabrina
2561                                   Margolin
2564                                   Kayala
2574                                   Ladoga
2576                                   Yesenin
2585                                   Irpedina
2604                                   Marshak
2610                                   Tuva
2616                                   Lesya
2626                                   Belnika
2646                                   Abetti
2656                                   Evenkia
2670                                   Chuvashia
2697                                   Albina
2699                                   Kalinin
2701                                   Cherson
2703                                   Rodari
2722                                   Abalakin
2724                                   Orlov
2727                                   Paton
2728                                   Yatskiv
2740                                   Tsoj
2746                                   Hissao
2754                                   Efimov
2768                                   Gorky
2770                                   Tsvet
2785                                   Sedov
2786                                   Grinevia
2787                                   Tovarishch
2793                                   Valdaj
2794                                   Kulik
2836                                   Sobolev
2859                                   Paganini
2867                                   Steins
2869                                   Nepryadva
2890                                   Vilyujsk
2894                                   Kakhovka
2915                                   Moskvina
2922                                   Dikan'ka
2951                                   Perepadin
2966                                   Korsunia
2983                                   Poltava
2995                                   Taratuta
3006                                   Livadia
3038                                   Bernes
3039                                   Yangel
3049                                   Kuzbass
3052                                   Herzen
3068                                   Khanina
3074                                   Popov
3082                                   Dzhalil
3108                                   Lyubov
3112                                   Velimir
3120                                   Dangrania
3127                                   Bagration
3146                                   Dato
3148                                   Grechko
3158                                   Anga
3189                                   Penza
3191                                   Svanetia
3196                                   Maklaj
3215                                   Lapko
3231                                   Mila
3233                                   Krisbarons
3234                                   Hergiani
3238                                   Timresovia
3260                                   Vizbor
3273                                   Drukar
3283                                   Skorina
3286                                   Anatoliya
3298                                   Massandra
3302                                   Schliemann
3306                                   Byron
3311                                   Podobed
3321                                   Dasha
3322                                   Lidiya
3347                                   Konstantin
3359                                   Purcari
3372                                   Bratijchuk
3373                                   Koktebelia
3384                                   Daliya
3385                                   Bronnina
3399                                   Kobzon
3437                                   Kapitsa
3441                                   Pochaina
3442                                   Yashin
3444                                   Stepanian
3448                                   Narbut
3466                                   Ritina
3470                                   Yaronika
3471                                   Amelin
3482                                   Lesnaya
3501                                   Olegiya
3516                                   Rusheva
3518                                   Florena
3523                                   Arina
3566                                   Levitan
3575                                   Anyuta
3576                                   Galina
3599                                   Basov
3608                                   Kataev
3618                                   Kuprin
3622                                   Ilinsky
3632                                   Grachevka
3660                                   Lazarev
3668                                   Ilfpetrov
3669                                   Vertinskij
3675                                   Kemstach
3724                                   Annenskij
3739                                   Rem
3762                                   Amaravella
3770                                   Nizami
3772                                   Piaf
3804                                   Drunina
3813                                   Fortov
3818                                   Gorlitsa
3836                                   Lem
3856                                   Lutskij
3862                                   Agekian
3884                                   Alferov
3890                                   Bunin
3940                                   Larion
3946                                   Shor
3967                                   Shekhtelia
3969                                   Rossi
3982                                   Kastel'
4006                                   Sandler
4013                                   Ogiria
4017                                   Disneya
4022                                   Nonna
4032                                   Chaplygin
4067                                   Mikhel'son
4109                                   Anokhin
4118                                   Sveta
4136                                   Artmane
4139                                   Ul'yanin
4167                                   Riemann
4174                                   Pikulia
4189                                   Sayany
4195                                   Esambaev
4236                                   Lidov
4267                                   Basner
4308                                   Magarach
4311                                   Zguridi
4315                                   Pronik
4363                                   Sergej
4366                                   Venikagan
4389                                   Durbin
4391                                   Balodis
4392                                   Agita
4426                                   Roerich
4428                                   Khotinok
4465                                   Rodita
4472                                   Navashin
4483                                   Petofi
4513                                   Louvre
4514                                   Vilen
4537                                   Valgrirasp
4592                                   Alkissia
4654                                   Gor'kavyj
4655                                   Marjoriika
4657                                   Lopez
4682                                   Bykov
4683                                   Veratar
4686                                   Maisica
4737                                   Kiladze
4740                                   Veniamina
4778                                   Fuss
4780                                   Polina
4786                                   Tatianina
4813                                   Terebizh
4814                                   Casacci
4870                                   Shcherban'
4879                                   Zykina
4882                                   Divari
4883                                   Korolirina
4884                                   Bragaria
4917                                   Yurilvovia
4928                                   Vermeer
4964                                   Kourovka
4982                                   Bartini
4992                                   Kalman
4997                                   Ksana
5015                                   Litke
5016                                   Migirenko
5021                                   Krylania
5044                                   Shestaka
5083                                   Irinara
5084                                   Gnedin
5085                                   Hippocrene
5086                                   Demin
5093                                   Svirelia
5096                                   Luzin
5156                                   Golant
5218                                   Kutsak
5219                                   Zemka
5220                                   Vika
5222                                   Ioffe
5300                                   Sats
5303                                   Parijskij
5314                                   Wilkickia
5315                                   Bal'mont
5385                                   Kamenka
5411                                   Liia
5412                                   Rou
5415                                   Lyanzuridi
5419                                   Benua
5422                                   Hodgkin
5456                                   Merman
5458                                   Aizman
5543                                   Sharaf
5570                                   Kirsan
5717                                   Damir
5794                                   Irmina
5795                                   Roshchina
5807                                   Mshatka
5808                                   Babel'
5857                                   Neglinka
5859                                   Ostozhenka
5887                                   Yauza
5902                                   Talima
5944                                   Utesov
5989                                   Sorin
6032                                   Nobel
6108                                   Glebov
6110                                   Kazak
6113                                   Tsap
6121                                   Plachinda
6219                                   Demalia
6262                                   Javid
6278                                   Ametkhan
6356                                   Tairov
6357                                   Glushko
6358                                   Chertok
6359                                   Dubinin
6467                                   Prilepina
6574                                   Gvishiani
6591                                   Sabinin
6592                                   Goya
6619                                   Kolya
6621                                   Timchuk
6679                                   Gurzhij
6682                                   Makarij
6685                                   Boitsov
6719                                   Gallaj
6763                                   Kochiny
6766                                   Kharms
6767                                   Shirvindt
6844                                   Shpak
6890                                   Savinykh
6955                                   Ekaterina
7002                                   Bronshten
7073                                   Rudbelia
7074                                   Muckea
7216                                   Ishkov
7222                                   Alekperov
7224                                   Vesnina
7318                                   Dyukov
7319                                   Katterfeld
7320                                   Potter
7322                                   Lavrentina
7323                                   Robersomma
7373                                   Stashis
7555                                   Venvolkov
7629                                   Foros
7632                                   Stanislav
7633                                   Volodymyr
7869                                   Pradun
7910                                   Aleksola
7912                                   Lapovok
7976                                   Pinigin
8064                                   Lisitsa
8065                                   Nakhodkin
8134                                   Minin
8145                                   Valujki
8150                                   Kaluga
8151                                   Andranada
8248                                   Gurzuf
8321                                   Akim
8446                                   Tazieff
8451                                   Gaidai
8471                                   Obrant
8498                                   Ufa
8608                                   Chelomey
8612                                   Burov
8635                                   Yuriosipov
8781                                   Yurka
8782                                   Bakhrakh
8785                                   Boltwood
8805                                   Petrpetrov
8816                                   Gamow
8822                                   Shuryanka
8982                                   Oreshek
8985                                   Tula
9034                                   Oleyuria
9156                                   Malanin
9158                                   Plate
9297                                   Marchuk
9514                                   Deineka
9516                                   Inasan
9549                                   Akplatonov
9567                                   Surgut
9838                                   Falz-Fein
9848                                   Yugra
9915                                   Potanin
10001                                   Palermo
10005                                   Chernega
10010                                   Rudruna
10011                                   Avidzba
10014                                   Shaim
10016                                   Yugan
10054                                   Solomin
10269                                   Tusi
10286                                   Shnollia
10287                                   Smale
10456                                   Anechka
10481                                   Esipov
10504                                   Doga
10681                                   Khture
10684                                   Babkina
10718                                   Samus'
11011                                   KIAM
11253                                   Mesyats
11257                                   Rodionta
11269                                   Knyr
11446                                   Betankur
11785                                   Migaic
11787                                   Baumanka
11788                                   Nauchnyj
11790                                   Goode
11824                                   Alpaidze
12189                                   Dovgyj
12199                                   Sohlman
12220                                   Semenchur
12664                                   Sonisenia
12670                                   Passargea
12674                                   Rybalka
12686                                   Bezuglyj
13046                                   Aliev
13474                                   V'yus
13479                                   Vet
13906                                   Shunda
13922                                   Kremenia
13923                                   Peterhof
14322                                   Shakura
14339                                   Knorre
14789                                   GAISH
14814                                   Gurij
14815                                   Rutberg
14818                                   Mindeli
15203                                   Grishanin
15220                                   Sumerkin
15691                                   Maslov
16358                                   Plesetsk
16407                                   Oiunskij
16515                                   Usman'grad
18284                                   Tsereteli
18287                                   Verkin
19082                                   Vikchernov
19119                                   Dimpna
19994                                   Tresini
22253                                   Sivers
22254                                   Vladbarmin
22276                                   Belkin
24607                                   Sevnatu
24609                                   Evgenij
24637                                   Ol'gusha
24641                                   Enver
24697                                   Rastrelli
26075                                   Levitsvet
26793                                   Bolshoi
27659                                   Dolsky
29122                                   Vasadze
30722                                   Biblioran
32807                                   Quarenghi
37556                                   Svyaztie
42479                                   Tolik
52231                                   Sitnik
65637                                   Tsniimash
69261                                   Philaret


download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.