download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.
nr  ↓                                   name  ↓
154                                   Bertha
162                                   Laurentia
187                                   Lamberta
254                                   Augusta
278                                   Paulina
284                                   Amalia
295                                   Theresia
305                                   Gordonia
321                                   Florentina
323                                   Brucia
330                                   Adalberta
335                                   Roberta
340                                   Eduarda
355                                   Gabriella
392                                   Wilhelmina
400                                   Ducrosa
412                                   Elisabetha
420                                   Bertholda
496                                   Gryphia
510                                   Mabella
511                                   Davida
578                                   Happelia
635                                   Vundtia
662                                   Newtonia
671                                   Carnegia
683                                   Lanzia
697                                   Galilea
698                                   Ernestina
707                                   Steina
708                                   Raphaela
720                                   Bohlinia
726                                   Joella
742                                   Edisona
749                                   Malzovia
756                                   Lilliana
760                                   Massinga
761                                   Brendelia
767                                   Bondia
771                                   Libera
777                                   Gutemberga
778                                   Theobalda
784                                   Pickeringia
786                                   Bredichina
792                                   Metcalfia
794                                   Irenaea
800                                   Kressmannia
801                                   Helwerthia
803                                   Picka
805                                   Hormuthia
806                                   Gyldenia
807                                   Ceraskia
808                                   Merxia
813                                   Baumeia
818                                   Kapteynia
828                                   Lindemannia
834                                   Burnhamia
837                                   Schwarzschilda
843                                   Nicolaia
846                                   Lipperta
851                                   Zeissia
853                                   Nansenia
854                                   Frostia
855                                   Newcombia
856                                   Backlunda
857                                   Glasenappia
862                                   Franzia
867                                   Kovacia
869                                   Mellena
872                                   Holda
883                                   Matterania
892                                   Seeligeria
901                                   Brunsia
906                                   Repsolda
920                                   Rogeria
931                                   Whittemora
932                                   Hooveria
937                                   Bethgea
950                                   Ahrensa
953                                   Painleva
972                                   Cohnia
976                                   Benjamina
977                                   Philippa
981                                   Martina
982                                   Franklina
984                                   Gretia
988                                   Appella
989                                   Schwassmannia
993                                   Moultona
995                                   Sternberga
998                                   Bodea
1001                                   Gaussia
1006                                   Lagrangea
1013                                   Tombecka
1018                                   Arnolda
1019                                   Strackea
1021                                   Flammario
1025                                   Riema
1028                                   Lydina
1037                                   Davidweilla
1040                                   Klumpkea
1045                                   Michela
1058                                   Grubba
1065                                   Amundsenia
1069                                   Planckia
1093                                   Freda
1096                                   Reunerta
1099                                   Figneria
1102                                   Pepita
1110                                   Jaroslawa
1117                                   Reginita
1118                                   Hanskya
1120                                   Cannonia
1123                                   Shapleya
1124                                   Stroobantia
1141                                   Bohmia
1153                                   Wallenbergia
1165                                   Imprinetta
1168                                   Brandia
1171                                   Rusthawelia
1177                                   Gonnessia
1186                                   Turnera
1189                                   Terentia
1190                                   Pelagia
1204                                   Renzia
1205                                   Ebella
1207                                   Ostenia
1210                                   Morosovia
1217                                   Maximiliana
1226                                   Golia
1230                                   Riceia
1235                                   Schorria
1239                                   Queteleta
1249                                   Rutherfordia
1262                                   Sniadeckia
1265                                   Schweikarda
1267                                   Geertruida
1271                                   Isergina
1274                                   Delportia
1297                                   Quadea
1299                                   Mertona
1308                                   Halleria
1310                                   Villigera
1311                                   Knopfia
1328                                   Devota
1330                                   Spiridonia
1332                                   Marconia
1334                                   Lundmarka
1335                                   Demoulina
1337                                   Gerarda
1339                                   Desagneauxa
1344                                   Caubeta
1350                                   Rosselia
1361                                   Leuschneria
1363                                   Herberta
1364                                   Safara
1375                                   Alfreda
1377                                   Roberbauxa
1386                                   Storeria
1400                                   Tirela
1403                                   Idelsonia
1408                                   Trusanda
1411                                   Brauna
1416                                   Renauxa
1417                                   Walinskia
1418                                   Fayeta
1422                                   Stromgrenia
1440                                   Rostia
1443                                   Ruppina
1445                                   Konkolya
1455                                   Mitchella
1458                                   Mineura
1466                                   Mundleria
1482                                   Sebastiana
1502                                   Arenda
1509                                   Esclangona
1528                                   Conrada
1557                                   Roehla
1560                                   Strattonia
1619                                   Ueta
1648                                   Shajna
1653                                   Yakhontovia
1893                                   Jakoba
2087                                   Kochera
2088                                   Sahlia
2226                                   Cunitza
3538                                   Nelsonia
3717                                   Thorenia
3881                                   Doumergua
4563                                   Kahnia
4789                                   Sprattia
26906                                   Rubidia
381904                                   Beatita
455739                                   Isabelita


download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.