Lehitse Leia Info Viimased kanded Kategooriad New! Get Full List Nimetud SEES

Uncategorized
nr  ↓ name  ↓ des  ↓ incl  ↓ eccent  ↓ daily  ↓ au  ↓ date  ↓
1Ceres 10.593510.07553470.214130942.76704631801-01-01
2Pallas 34.836870.23050560.213468692.77276621802-03-28
3Juno 12.989730.25688790.226056752.66885141804-09-01
4Vesta 7.140710.0890680.271491142.36210361807-03-29
5Astraea 5.367740.19135860.238737812.57348661845-12-08
6Hebe 14.737110.20288120.260972662.42515431847-07-01
7Iris 5.523490.23139760.267486232.38562271847-08-13
8Flora 5.886810.1569510.301816362.20110551847-10-18
9Metis 5.576570.12253770.267282342.38683581848-04-25
10Hygiea 3.831750.1126680.177117363.14023361849-04-12
11Parthenope 4.630020.10057010.256672612.45216511850-05-11
12Victoria 8.373140.21998710.276419622.33394241850-09-13
13Egeria 16.540280.08418910.238119132.57794231850-11-02
14Irene 9.121420.16674980.237033462.5858081851-05-19
15Eunomia 11.733450.18615330.228950642.64631461851-07-29
16Psyche 3.095090.13390570.196745392.92774341852-03-17
17Thetis 5.590660.13279020.253775682.47079121852-04-17
18Melpomene 10.132350.21861920.283405482.29542911852-06-24
19Fortuna 1.573910.1586670.258347582.44155461852-08-22
20Massalia 0.708680.14223710.263632342.40881581852-09-19
21Lutetia 3.063770.16409750.259330422.43538191852-11-15
22Kalliope 13.717170.09890070.198475032.91070911852-11-16
23Thalia 10.114260.23516390.231702562.62531951852-12-15
24Themis 0.751770.1250830.17736843.137271853-04-05
25Phocaea 21.606160.25435720.26501592.40042471853-04-06
Tagasi Edasi