nr  ↓ name  ↓ des  ↓ incl  ↓ eccent  ↓ daily  ↓ au  ↓ date  ↓
1Ceres 10.58790.07816850.214242112.76608911801-01-01
2Pallas 34.854460.229750.213282272.77438171802-03-28
3Juno 12.991490.25698810.226162452.66801981804-09-01
4Vesta 7.141650.0884250.271503812.36203011807-03-29
5Astraea 5.367540.19078790.238719142.57362081845-12-08
6Hebe 14.739730.20327770.261067972.4245641847-07-01
7Iris 5.518270.22964630.267231472.38713871847-08-13
8Flora 5.889090.15585010.301761182.20137391847-10-18
9Metis 5.576320.12335350.267408482.38608511848-04-25
10Hygiea 3.831480.11194740.17691233.14265971849-04-12
11Parthenope 4.631830.09973560.256638762.45238071850-05-11
12Victoria 8.373230.22051970.276503732.33346911850-09-13
13Egeria 16.533810.08537030.238302972.57661631850-11-02
14Irene 9.120760.16615710.236907522.58672431851-05-19
15Eunomia 11.753380.18634570.229218122.64425551851-07-29
16Psyche 3.096520.13372190.197169642.92354211852-03-17
17Thetis 5.592940.1331930.253886192.47007421852-04-17
18Melpomene 10.13180.21762880.283277332.29612131852-06-24
19Fortuna 1.572880.15681590.258264072.44208091852-08-22
20Massalia 0.708830.14277950.263722312.40826791852-09-19
21Lutetia 3.063730.16341250.259296942.43559151852-11-15
22Kalliope 13.7020.09807370.198619072.90930161852-11-16
23Thalia 10.112230.23454060.231645082.62575381852-12-15
24Themis 0.751590.12424080.177466583.13611271853-04-05
25Phocaea 21.606540.25499710.265135292.39970411853-04-06
Tagasi Edasi