Lehitse Leia Info Viimased kanded Kategooriad New! Get Full List Nimetud SEES

Uncategorized
nr  ↓ name  ↓ des  ↓ incl  ↓ eccent  ↓ daily  ↓ au  ↓ date  ↓
1Ceres 10.594070.07600910.213885222.76916521801-01-01
2Pallas 34.836230.23033680.213503372.7724661802-03-28
3Juno 12.988920.25694230.226018872.66914961804-09-01
4Vesta 7.141770.08872140.271609392.36141791807-03-29
5Astraea 5.366990.19109460.238631772.57424891845-12-08
6Hebe 14.737910.2030070.260971732.425161847-07-01
7Iris 5.523650.23120570.267534832.38533381847-08-13
8Flora 5.886960.15649930.301680932.20176421847-10-18
9Metis 5.576820.12311430.26748392.38563661848-04-25
10Hygiea 3.831560.11246060.177006963.14153921849-04-12
11Parthenope 4.629890.10047230.25652442.45310941850-05-11
12Victoria 8.373070.22017160.276353432.33431511850-09-13
13Egeria 16.536130.08512140.238391112.57598111850-11-02
14Irene 9.121650.16658230.237066562.58556741851-05-19
15Eunomia 11.752430.18608430.22923832.64410031851-07-29
16Psyche 3.096010.13356850.197142162.92381381852-03-17
17Thetis 5.59120.13303170.253843052.4703541852-04-17
18Melpomene 10.128730.21767440.283178872.29665361852-06-24
19Fortuna 1.573780.15804690.25816422.44271071852-08-22
20Massalia 0.708750.14206670.263473842.40978181852-09-19
21Lutetia 3.064060.16335610.259398122.43495821852-11-15
22Kalliope 13.715310.09767690.198052332.91484911852-11-16
23Thalia 10.114260.23498390.231654372.62568351852-12-15
24Themis 0.751590.12474280.17746163.13617141853-04-05
25Phocaea 21.604840.25461390.265059652.40016061853-04-06
Tagasi Edasi